SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11481.11501.11571.11611.1125-0.0008-0.07%
 USD/JPY157.97157.98157.84158.07157.61+0.14+0.09%
 GBP/USD1.33231.33251.33291.33371.3296-0.0005-0.04%
 USD/CHF0.82790.82800.82790.82980.8272+0.0001+0.01%
 USD/CAD1.39791.39811.39941.40021.3970-0.0014-0.10%
 AUD/USD0.70370.70390.70540.70680.7030-0.0016-0.23%
 NZD/USD0.56160.56180.56260.56370.5608-0.0009-0.16%
 EUR/GBP0.83670.83680.83710.83750.8362-0.0003-0.04%