SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.14131.14141.13281.14201.1322+0.0086+0.76%
 USD/JPY112.82112.83113.65113.66112.65-0.83-0.73%
 GBP/USD1.28341.28351.27741.28771.2761+0.0061+0.48%
 USD/CHF0.99961.00021.00661.00870.9991-0.0067-0.67%
 USD/CAD1.31471.31491.31781.31861.3127-0.0030-0.23%
 AUD/USD0.73320.73330.72770.73380.7188+0.0055+0.76%
 NZD/USD0.68780.68790.68290.68840.6799+0.0049+0.72%
 EUR/GBP0.89010.89020.88700.89070.8825+0.0031+0.35%