SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.20801.20831.20891.21071.2079-0.0008-0.06%
 USD/JPY106.87106.88106.68106.90106.68+0.20+0.19%
 GBP/USD1.39761.39771.39511.39881.3937+0.0024+0.17%
 USD/CHF0.91620.91660.91470.91640.9141+0.0018+0.20%
 USD/CAD1.26091.26131.26311.26451.2603-0.0020-0.16%
 AUD/USD0.78230.78280.78190.78380.7811+0.0008+0.10%
 NZD/USD0.72910.72940.72860.73030.7278+0.0006+0.09%
 EUR/GBP0.86440.86450.86620.86680.8644-0.0018-0.20%