SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.14641.14651.14541.14651.1452+0.0011+0.10%
 USD/JPY112.45112.46112.20112.50112.14+0.25+0.22%
 GBP/USD1.30261.30281.30181.30341.3016+0.0009+0.07%
 USD/CHF0.99620.99620.99570.99730.9951+0.0005+0.05%
 USD/CAD1.30611.30611.30851.30881.3018-0.0024-0.18%
 AUD/USD0.71150.71150.70990.71170.7089+0.0016+0.23%
 NZD/USD0.65640.65670.65430.65690.6524+0.0022+0.34%
 EUR/GBP0.88000.88020.87980.88020.8792+0.0003+0.03%