SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.24111.24131.24031.24351.2388+0.0007+0.06%
 USD/JPY106.60106.62106.32106.66106.10+0.41+0.39%
 GBP/USD1.40141.40161.40131.40491.3993-0.0013-0.09%
 USD/CHF0.92760.92770.92830.93010.9263+0.0001+0.01%
 USD/CAD1.25491.25511.25621.25651.2528-0.0007-0.06%
 AUD/USD0.79230.79260.79080.79350.7907+0.0019+0.24%
 NZD/USD0.73820.73850.73790.74100.7375-0.0003-0.04%
 EUR/GBP0.88550.88560.88490.88610.8846+0.0027+0.31%