SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.18141.18151.18081.18151.1807+0.0006+0.06%
 USD/JPY104.78104.79104.82104.90104.75-0.04-0.03%
 GBP/USD1.30211.30231.30181.30271.3009-0.0001-0.01%
 USD/CHF0.90760.90770.90750.90840.9074+0.0003+0.03%
 USD/CAD1.31941.31981.32071.32121.3195-0.0011-0.08%
 AUD/USD0.71290.71300.71230.71320.7115+0.0008+0.11%
 NZD/USD0.66820.66860.66770.66870.6673+0.0006+0.09%
 EUR/GBP0.90720.90730.90660.90800.9065+0.0008+0.08%