SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.21881.21891.21611.22101.2146+0.0028+0.23%
 USD/JPY109.16109.17109.43109.47109.10-0.27-0.25%
 GBP/USD1.39821.39841.39311.39971.3895+0.0052+0.37%
 USD/CHF0.98320.98340.98330.98490.97830.00000.00%
 USD/CAD1.28401.28421.28441.28691.2822-0.0003-0.02%
 AUD/USD0.75760.75780.75640.75840.7557+0.0013+0.17%
 NZD/USD0.70860.70890.70700.70940.7056+0.0017+0.24%
 EUR/GBP0.87150.87170.87300.87500.8697-0.0014-0.16%