SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.18181.18191.18151.18231.1816+0.0004+0.04%
 USD/JPY109.76109.80109.74109.79109.75+0.02+0.02%
 GBP/USD1.38791.38821.38791.38861.3874+0.0006+0.05%
 USD/CHF0.91410.91420.91430.91470.9140-0.0001-0.02%
 USD/CAD1.25981.26021.26001.26031.25990.00000.00%
 AUD/USD0.73620.73640.73610.73680.7362+0.0003+0.04%
 NZD/USD0.69560.69570.69570.69630.6953+0.0003+0.04%
 EUR/GBP0.85110.85180.85110.85180.8511+0.0004+0.05%