SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.08781.08801.09021.09091.0871-0.0021-0.19%
 USD/JPY107.68107.71107.57107.78107.56+0.09+0.08%
 GBP/USD1.21711.21731.21781.21921.2166+0.0008+0.07%
 USD/CHF0.97270.97280.97150.97370.9712+0.0019+0.19%
 USD/CAD1.39951.39991.39971.40081.3980+0.0003+0.02%
 AUD/USD0.65250.65260.65140.65500.6520-0.0009-0.15%
 NZD/USD0.60880.60910.60970.61090.6084-0.0018-0.29%
 EUR/GBP0.89370.89420.89520.89590.8931-0.0011-0.13%