SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.20371.20411.20341.20801.2027+0.0006+0.05%
 USD/JPY108.46108.49108.14108.55107.98+0.33+0.30%
 GBP/USD1.39581.39621.39831.40101.3950-0.0023-0.16%
 USD/CHF0.91580.91620.91460.91690.9135+0.0010+0.11%
 USD/CAD1.25291.25331.25311.25411.2476-0.0001-0.01%
 AUD/USD0.77720.77740.77600.78160.7753+0.0016+0.21%
 NZD/USD0.71970.72010.71820.72300.7173+0.0019+0.26%
 EUR/GBP0.86230.86250.86020.86350.8604+0.0023+0.27%