SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.13681.13721.12991.13751.1301+0.0072+0.64%
 USD/JPY107.19107.22106.89107.32106.79+0.32+0.29%
 GBP/USD1.26091.26101.26101.26671.2592-0.0010-0.08%
 USD/CHF0.94030.94070.94150.94380.9393-0.0003-0.03%
 USD/CAD1.35661.35671.35931.36021.3534-0.0024-0.18%
 AUD/USD0.69810.69830.69520.69940.6941+0.0034+0.49%
 NZD/USD0.65740.65790.65700.65940.6554-0.0003-0.04%
 EUR/GBP0.90140.90200.89540.90190.8945+0.0063+0.70%