SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.13181.13181.13451.13501.1309-0.0027-0.24%
 USD/JPY110.89110.90111.16111.43110.60-0.26-0.23%
 GBP/USD1.26831.26831.27251.27351.2669-0.0042-0.33%
 USD/CHF0.99720.99750.99410.99820.9937+0.0032+0.32%
 USD/CAD1.31121.31131.30581.31211.3051+0.0054+0.41%
 AUD/USD0.72270.72290.72390.72440.7203-0.0011-0.15%
 NZD/USD0.65610.65620.65740.65770.6545-0.0012-0.18%
 EUR/GBP0.89220.89240.89170.89290.8901+0.0006+0.07%