SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.21231.21271.21081.21311.2095+0.0019+0.16%
 USD/JPY109.94109.97109.63109.98109.62+0.30+0.28%
 GBP/USD1.41161.41201.41171.41241.4071+0.0012+0.09%
 USD/CHF0.89900.89910.89840.90010.8978+0.0011+0.13%
 USD/CAD1.21331.21371.21491.21711.2126-0.0020-0.16%
 AUD/USD0.77200.77220.76950.77260.7694+0.0015+0.19%
 NZD/USD0.71480.71520.71260.71540.7127+0.0025+0.35%
 EUR/GBP0.85880.85920.85770.86060.8572+0.0013+0.15%