SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.17641.17651.17631.17661.1753+0.0003+0.03%
 USD/JPY106.14106.17105.94106.20105.95+0.21+0.20%
 GBP/USD1.30811.30821.30731.30831.3063+0.0009+0.07%
 USD/CHF0.91780.91820.91750.91920.9172+0.0003+0.03%
 USD/CAD1.33801.33841.33891.34051.3381-0.0007-0.05%
 AUD/USD0.71280.71290.71210.71290.7106+0.0006+0.08%
 NZD/USD0.66190.66230.66100.66220.6606+0.0011+0.17%
 EUR/GBP0.89900.89950.89940.90030.8991-0.0001-0.02%