SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.17331.17371.17411.17551.1728-0.0007-0.06%
 USD/JPY105.48105.49105.62105.81105.47-0.15-0.15%
 GBP/USD1.28391.28411.28621.28741.2836-0.0021-0.16%
 USD/CHF0.92090.92110.91930.92190.9191+0.0018+0.20%
 USD/CAD1.34061.34081.33841.34121.3371+0.0020+0.15%
 AUD/USD0.71160.71170.71290.71500.7109-0.0010-0.15%
 NZD/USD0.65840.65880.65870.66130.65820.00000.00%
 EUR/GBP0.91380.91410.91260.91420.9125+0.0013+0.14%