SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.16521.16541.16601.17451.1602-0.0007-0.06%
 USD/JPY112.77112.77112.89113.14112.72-0.12-0.11%
 GBP/USD1.30631.30661.31101.31201.3011-0.0046-0.35%
 USD/CHF0.99850.99871.00011.00350.9983-0.0015-0.15%
 USD/CAD1.31731.31751.31921.32601.3171-0.0018-0.14%
 AUD/USD0.74030.74050.73890.74080.7343+0.0015+0.20%
 NZD/USD0.67980.68010.67880.68040.6743+0.0012+0.18%
 EUR/GBP0.89190.89210.88920.89320.8843+0.0028+0.31%