SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.21501.21541.21381.21521.2126+0.0012+0.10%
 USD/JPY109.19109.22109.27109.51109.16-0.14-0.12%
 GBP/USD1.41021.41031.40881.41201.4078+0.0006+0.05%
 USD/CHF0.90040.90080.90190.90300.9006-0.0005-0.06%
 USD/CAD1.21081.21121.20961.21371.2101+0.0008+0.07%
 AUD/USD0.77540.77570.77730.77840.7746-0.0016-0.21%
 NZD/USD0.72110.72150.72210.72510.7206-0.0041-0.57%
 EUR/GBP0.86150.86180.86130.86190.8601+0.0003+0.04%