SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.13601.13611.13551.13611.1351+0.0006+0.05%
 USD/JPY113.07113.09113.34113.36113.07-0.26-0.23%
 GBP/USD1.25681.25691.25631.25711.2552+0.0006+0.05%
 USD/CHF0.98910.98920.99050.99060.9891-0.0014-0.14%
 USD/CAD1.34001.34001.33981.34081.3394+0.0002+0.01%
 AUD/USD0.71880.71880.71900.71960.7185-0.0002-0.03%
 NZD/USD0.68740.68770.68700.68780.6866+0.0005+0.07%
 EUR/GBP0.90380.90400.90410.90460.9031-0.0002-0.02%