SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.16811.16831.16731.16831.1669+0.0009+0.08%
 USD/JPY112.12112.14112.29112.34112.10-0.16-0.14%
 GBP/USD1.31461.31491.31441.31501.3135+0.0004+0.03%
 USD/CHF0.96660.96690.96730.96790.9667-0.0006-0.06%
 USD/CAD1.29201.29231.29211.29331.29180.00000.00%
 AUD/USD0.72580.72600.72620.72700.7257-0.0003-0.04%
 NZD/USD0.66450.66450.66160.66520.6602+0.0029+0.44%
 EUR/GBP0.88840.88870.88810.88890.8878+0.0004+0.04%